Bestleistungen



Seniorinnen


W45

Marathon
Silvia Kutzner 3:28:29 Std. 23.09. Karlsruhe

W55

Halbmarathon
Dagmar Grosch-Obenauer 2:01:53 Std. 02.06. Koblenz



Senioren


M30

10.000m
Issa Alua 33:12,23 Min. 22.04. Bingen
 
10 km Straße
Issa Alua 32:22 Min. 04.03. Leverkusen
 
Halbmarathon
Björn Biegner 1:27:13,62 Std. 18.03. Bad Kreuznach

M40

10.000m
Michael Bockius 41:07,24 Min. 22.04. Bingen
 
10 km Straße
Michael Bockius 39:05 Min. 09.09. Worms
Thomas Loose 48:26,9 Min. 15.04. Bad Kreuznach
 
Halbmarathon
Patrick Bender 2:13:34 Std. 06.05. Mainz

M45

5.000m
Michael Prokopowicz 18:48,06 Min. 01.08. Pfungstadt
 
10.000m
Georg Brunn 43:18,35 Min. 22.04. Bingen
 
5 km Straße
Michael Prokopowicz 18:41 Min. 16.09. Gau-Algesheim
 
10 km Straße
Christian Dorll 35:44,8 Min. 18.02. Gross-Gerau
Michael Prokopowicz 41:33 Min. 01.05. Mannheim
Georg Brunn 43:35 Min. 16.09. Gau-Algesheim
 
Halbmarathon
Christian Dorll 1:17:49,87 Std. 18.03. Bad Kreuznach
Georg Brunn 1:33:58 Std. 06.05. Mainz

M50

100 m
Joachim Krüger 14,8 s 15.09. Mainz
 
10.000m
Tino Frowein 45:11,02 Min. 22.04. Bingen
 
Halbmarathon
Tino Frowein 1:44:17,93 Std. 18.03. Bad Kreuznach
 
Weitsprung
Joachim Krüger 3,92 m 15.09. Mainz
 
Dreisprung
Joachim Krüger 8,80 m 22.09. Kirn
 
Kugelstoß
Joachim Krüger 9,40 m 15.09. Mainz
 
Diskuswurf
Joachim Krüger 30,49 m 17.05. Gau-Algesheim
 
Dreikampf
Joachim Krüger 1.272 Pkt. 15.09. Mainz

M65

100m
Helmut Hessert 15,6 s 25.08. Undenheim
 
200m
Helmut Hessert 32,97 s 29.09. Nieder-Olm
 
1500m
Helmut Hessert 7:45,95 Min. 29.09. Nieder-Olm
 
Weitsprung
Helmut Hessert 3,88 m 29.09. Nieder-Olm
 
Dreisprung
Helmut Hessert 8,08 m 11.08. Mörfelden
 
Kugelstoß
Helmut Hessert 10,18 m 24.03. Gau-Algesheim
Peter Schneider 8,04 m 17.05. Gau-Algesheim
 
Diskuswurf
Helmut Hessert 37,47 m 28.04. Alzey
Peter Schneider 27,13 m 24.03. Gau-Algesheim
 
Speerwurf
Helmut Hessert 44,94 m 08.04. Jyväskylä (Finnland)
Peter Schneider 18,96 m 17.05. Gau-Algesheim
 
Hammerwurf
Helmut Hessert 30,56 m 28.04. Alzey
Peter Schneider 17,60 m 04.08. Alzey
 
Gewichtwurf
Helmut Hessert 11,56 m 28.04. Alzey
Peter Schneider 7,60 m 04.08. Alzey
 
Dreikampf
Helmut Hessert 1.699 Pkt. 15.09. Mainz
 
Dreikampf 3D (Schleuderball - Standweitsprung - Kugelstoß)
Peter Schneider 967 Pkt. 15.09. Mainz
 
Fünfkampf
Helmut Hessert 2.873 Pkt. 29.09. Nieder-Olm
 
Werfer Fünfkampf
Helmut Hessert 3.447 Pkt. 28.04. Alzey
Peter Schneider 1.446 Pkt. 04.08. Alzey

M70

3.000m
Hans-Jürgen Brauner 15:36,63 Min. 20.06. Bingen

M85

Diskuswurf
Werner Weichert 15,11 m 16.06. Gau-Algesheim
 
Speerwurf
Werner Weichert 17,70 m 24.03. Gau-Algesheim